Czarne pasy

Imię i nazwisko Akademia Data Promocji Promujący STOPIEŃ
Mariusz Linke Macaco Gold Team 29.04.2006 Jorge Macaco Patino 4
Piotr Bagiński Berserker’s Team 27.11.2006 Felipe Costa 3
Robert Siedziako Berserker’s Team 02.03.2008 Felipe Costa  
Mariusz Koziej Rio Grappling Club 14.04.2008 Roberto Atalla 2
Maciej Linke Macaco Gold Team 15.12.2008 Jorge Macaco Patino 2
Sebastian Słowek Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 29.01.2009 Alexandre Paiva 2
Sławomir Barczak Barracuda BJJ 28.03.2009 Roy Harris 3
Karol Matuszczak Strefa Walki 28.03.2009 Roy Harris 2
Sławomir Szamota Gracie Barra 05.10.2009 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Marcin Dudek Grappling Kraków 17.10.2009 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Mirosław Okniński Okniński MMA 19.03.2009 Mario Sukata  
Przemysław Gnat Zenith BJJ 25.07.2010 Robert Drysdale 3
Radosław Turek Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 04.08.2010 Alexandre Paiva 2
Grzegorz Firlit Macaco Gold Team 09.10.2010 Mariusz Linke  
Sylwester Dziakanowski Macaco Gold Team 09.10.2010 Mariusz Linke 2
Robert Trzcionka Gracie Barra 14.11.2010 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Maciej Polok Gracie Barra 14.11.2010 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Krzysztof Mila Espadon Bydgoszcz 27.02.2011 Joe Moreira 1
Marek Matusiak Espadon Bydgoszcz 27.02.2011 Joe Moreira 1
Grzegorz Jarząbek Octagon Rybnik 27.02.2011 Joe Moreira  
Mariusz Andler Husaria Włocławek 27.02.2011 Joe Moreira 1
Jakub Borkowski Barracuda BJJ 27.02.2011 Joe Moreira 1
Paweł Szubart Boi Team 08.07.2011 Fernando „Boi” Marques  
Rafał Szymański Barracuda BJJ 27.07.2011 Karol Matuszczak  
Paweł Kamiński Zenith BJJ 31.07.2011 Robert Drysdale  
Maciej Kowalski Zenith BJJ 31.07.2011 Robert Drysdale  
Zbigniew Tyszka Zenith BJJ 31.07.2011 Robert Drysdale  
Kornel Zapadka Berserker’s Team 05.08.2011 Ricardo De la Riva  
Stefan Osiński Macaco Gold Team 07.08.2011 Mariusz Linke  
Grzegorz Kloc Berserker’s Team 29.08.2011 Piotr Bagiński  
Tomasz Stasiak Berserker’s Team 29.08.2011 Piotr Bagiński  
Łukasz Bagiński Złomiarz Team Gdańsk 29.08.2011 Piotr Bagiński  
Ireneusz Mila Shooters Konin 04.10.2011 Joe Moreira 1
Marcin Rogowski Gracie Barra 13.11.2011 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Przemysław Wojnowski Gracie Barra 13.11.2011 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Jarosław Koch Unia Jiu Jitsu 22.11.2011 Eduardo Rocha 2
Tomasz Rydzewski Roger Gracie Academy 11.12.2011 Roger Gracie  
Norbert Nowak Gracie Barra 08.12.2011 Braulio Estima  
Jarosław Gajek Macaco Gold Team 21.01.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Grzegorz Szatkowski Macaco Gold Team 21.01.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Leszek Pawlęga Copacabana Team 19.02.2012 Braulio Estima 1
Marek Pasierbski Copacabana Team 19.02.2012 Braulio Estima 1
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz Dragon’s Den 19.02.2012 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Mistewicz Okniński MMA 08.03.2012 Felipe Mota  
Michał Adamczak Ases Jiu-Jitsu 08.05.2012 Ezequiel Zayas  
Paweł Jóźwiak Cavalcanti Team 19.05.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Przemysław Frąszczak Macaco Gold Team 19.05.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Krzysztof Węgrowski Bellator Warszawa 28.06.2012 Joe Moreira  
Jarosław Zjeżdżałka Zenith BJJ 21.07.2012 Robert Drysdale  
Maksymilian Wiśniewski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2012 Robert Drysdale  
Daniel Wrześniewski Złomiarz Team Gdańsk 12.08.2012 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Karol Dzieniszewski Berserker’s Team 07.08.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Krystian Kwiecień Rio Grappling Club 21.08.2012 Roberto Atalla  
Tomasz Łuckiewicz Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 22.08.2012 Alexandre Paiva  
Paweł Marciniak Macaco Gold Team 29.08.2012 Mariusz Linke  
Paweł Ziółkowski Akademia Sarmatia 18.11.2012 Karol Matuszczak  
Jędrzej Loska Academia Gorila 27.11.2012 Adilson „Bitta” Lima  
Daniel Zieliński Gracie Barra 11.12.2012 Eduardo Carriello  
Piotr Kapral Copacabana Team 13.12.2012 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Wysocki Macaco Gold Team 06.02.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Piotr Koprowski Berserker’s Team 06.02.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Marek Kowalczyk Macaco Gold Team 06.02.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Artur Piotrowski Macaco Gold Team 06.02.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Tomasz Jabłonka Macaco Gold Team 06.02.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Tomasz Piwowarski Gracie Barra 03.03.2013 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Marcin Held Gracie Barra 03.03.2013 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Grzegorz Bąk Macaco Gold Team 20.03.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Mariusz Abramiuk Berserker’s Team 13.04.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Maciej Szczudrawa Akademia Fenix Kraków 12.05.2013 Vagner „Boca” Guimares 1
Wojciech Moskalewicz Grappling Kraków 12.05.2013 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Arkadiusz Wieliński Macaco Gold Team 24.07.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Mariusz Domasat Husaria Fight Team 03.08.2013 Marcello Monteiro  
Bartosz Bąk Macaco Gold Team 12.08.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Michał Musioł Macaco Gold Team 12.08.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Karol Stankiewicz Macaco Gold Team 12.08.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Roman Rutkowski Rio Grappling Club 13.08.2013 Roberto Atalla 2
Wojciech Machulak Rio Grappling Club 13.08.2013 Roberto Atalla 2
Jakub Zawadzki Zenith BJJ 24.08.2013 Abmar Barbosa/ Przemysław Gnat 1
Dariusz Bagrowski Zenith BJJ 24.08.2013 Abmar Barbosa/ Przemysław Gnat  
Jędrzej Kubski Zenith BJJ 24.08.2013 Abmar Barbosa/ Przemysław Gnat  
Arkadiusz Zienkiewicz Macaco Gold Team 28.08.2013 Mariusz Linke  
Karol Stasiak Klub Sportowy Pretorian 06.10.2013 Felipe Costa/Piotr Bagiński  
Lubomir Grochocki Klub Sportowy Pretorian 06.10.2013 Felipe Costa/Piotr Bagiński  
Krystian Grzejszczak Berserker’s Team 06.10.2013 Felipe Costa/Piotr Bagiński  
Michał Materla Berserker’s Team 06.10.2013 Felipe Costa/Piotr Bagiński  
Maciej Studziński Strefa Walki 16.11.2013 Karol Matuszczak 1
Jakub Sawicki Copacabana Team 03.12.2013 Braulio Estima  
Marcin Tobera Copacabana Team 03.12.2013 Braulio Estima  
Aleksander Kujawa Copacabana Team 03.12.2013 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Łukasiak Copacabana Team 03.12.2013 Braulio Estima  
Piotr Wojtkowski Copacabana Team 03.12.2013 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Nakonieczny Athletic Fight Team 22.12.2013 Gustavo Picone  
Tomasz Skórkowski Atos Jiu-Jitsu 08.02.2014 Andre Galvao  
Damian Bartnicki Serpentes Słupsk 09.03.2014 Joe Moreira 1
Andrzej Nawrocki Shooters Konin 09.03.2014 Joe Moreira  
Paweł Nowicki Gracie Barra 13.04.2014 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Jan Młynarczyk Gracie Barra 13.04.2014 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Emil Grzelak Bone Breakers Zgierz 13.04.2014 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Kamil Rutkowski SBG Ireland 15.04.2014 John Kavanagh  
Alicja Rybak Macaco Gold Team 28.04.2014 Mariusz Linke  
Tomasz Walicki Macaco Gold Team 16.05.2014 Joe Moreira  
Leszek Jaremkowski Macaco Gold Team 16.05.2014 Mariusz Linke  
Marcin Koch Checkmat 18.05.2014 Mariusz Linke  
Jan Szczudrawa Akademia Fenix Kraków 08.06.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares 1
Maciej Kozak Akademia Fenix Kraków 08.06.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares 1
Irena Preiss Grappling Kraków 08.06.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Maciej Sobieśniewski Macaco Gold Team 02.07.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Karol Migo Akademia Fenix Kraków 28.07.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Radosław Senger Zenith BJJ 01.08.2014 Robert Drysdale  
Mieszko Maciejewski Dragon’s Den 14.06.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Dominik Debiec Roger Gracie Academy 19.07.2014 Robert Drysdale  
Arkadiusz Sternalski Straight Blast Gym Ireland 27.07.2014 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Dariusz Leśniewski Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Roger Gracie  
Karol Kroplewski Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 John Kavanagh  
Marcin Majerski Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Artur Mrowiec Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Filip Markiewicz Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Tomasz Michałowski Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Sandra Paszkiewicz Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Rafał Skorupa Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Karolina Zawodnik Berserker’s Team 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Adam Górny Złomiarz Team Gdańsk 31.08.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Magdalena Loska Academia Gorila 27.09.2014 Piotr Bagiński  
Tomasz Linke Macaco Gold Team 28.09.2014 Piotr Bagiński/Łukasz Bagiński  
Jakub Słuszczak Barracuda BJJ 19.10 2014 Luanna Alzuguir  
Maciek Jędrzejewski Copacabana Team 29.11.2014 Mariusz Linke  
Daniel Puścian Copacabana Team 29.11.2014 Joe Moreira  
Wojciech Piekut Copacabana Team 29.11.2014 Braulio Estima  
Marek Pietrzak Copacabana Team 29.11.2014 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Kaczyński Macaco Gold Team 06.12.2014 Braulio Estima  
Tomasz Pilarski Macaco Gold Team 06.12.2014 Braulio Estima 1
Daniel Ochman Macaco Gold Team 26.01.2015 Tomasz Jabłonek  
Adam Krajewski Innercity MMA Toronto 20.01.2015 Shah Franco  
Jakub Pindych Gracie Barra 08.03.2015 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Paweł Pilarz Gracie Barra 08.03.2015 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Przemysław Kostarz Gracie Barra 08.03.2015 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Patryk Ostrowski Gracie Barra 08.03.2015 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Andrzej Stolzman Alan Finfou BJJ 10.03.2015 Karol Matuszczak  
Radosław Olczyk United Gym 19.03.2015 Cadu Francis  
Tomasz Baran Macaco Gold Team 19.03.2015 Mariusz Linke  
Michał Szeliga Macaco Gold Team 19.03.2015 Mariusz Linke  
Kamil Umiński Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 01.05.2015 Radosław Turek  
Krzysztof Gerke MMA Grudziądz 03.05.2015 Jorge Macaco Patino/ Mariusz Linke  
Piotr Klein Copacabana Team 06.05.2015 Braulio Estima  
Krzysztof Kik Copacabana Team 06.05.2015 Braulio Estima  
Marerek Zbróg Copacabana Team 06.05.2015 Braulio Estima  
Maciej Sawosz Copacabana Team 06.05.2015 Braulio Estima  
Michał Mucha Copacabana Team 06.05.2015 Braulio Estima  
Szymon Bońkowski Zenith BJJ 08.05.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Marcin Fuhres Macaco Gold Team 02.06.2015 Jorge Macaco Patino/ Mariusz Linke  
Jacek Rzeczkowski Husaria MMA 17.06.2015 Mariusz Linke  
Marek Surdyk Zenith BJJ 12.07.2015 Mariusz Linke  
Jan Wallus Zenith BJJ 12.07.2015 Mariusz Andler  
Tomasz Smierzchalski Zenith BJJ 12.07.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Marcin Bandel Zenith BJJ 12.07.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Łukasz Michalec Zenith BJJ 12.07.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Marcin Kabat Macaco Gold Team 18.07.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Adam Morawiec Rio Grappling Club 09.08.2015 Robert Drysdale  
Tomasz Szychowiak Rio Grappling Club 09.08.2015 Jorge Macaco Patino/ Mariusz Linke 1
Piotr Podstawczuk Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Roberto Atalla  
Maciej Różański Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Roberto Atalla  
Michał Ksepko Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Piotr Kisiel Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Piotr Firlej Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Artur Krerowicz Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Tomasz Arabasz Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Maciej Kałuszewski Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Piotr Rutkowski Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Paweł Nędzi Berserker’s Team 29.08.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Łukasz Bartosz Strefa Walki Krotoszyn 09.09.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Paweł Korycki Wrox Gym 15.09.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Tomasz Narkun Berserker’s Team 03.11.2015 Piotr Bagiński  
Sebastian Protasiewicz Gold Team Polska 05.11.2015 Karol Matuszczak/ Andrzej Stolzman  
Tom Korniowski Gold Team Polska 05.11.2015 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Krzysztof Suchorabski Copacabana Team 28.11.2015 Andre Galvao  
Jan Tokarski Copacabana Team 28.11.2015 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Maciej Tazbir Copacabana Team 28.11.2015 Braulio Estima  
Michał Pilch Copacabana Team 28.11.2015 Braulio Estima  
Tomasz Niewiara Natal Gold Team 20.12.2015 Braulio Estima  
Arkadiusz Klasa Grappling Kraków 22.12.2015 Braulio Estima  
Rafał Lasota Grappling Kraków 22.12.2015 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Michał Moskalewicz Grappling Kraków 22.12.2015 Marcin Dudek  
Marcin Koźbiał Shooters Konin 07.02.2016 Joe Moreira 1
Łukasz Les Kojaks Sukata Warrington 06.02.2016 Mario Sukata  
Dawid Bugdalski Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Łukasz Niejodek Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomek Paszek Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomasz Kamiński Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Piotr Trajdos Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Bartosz Radowski Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes 1
Łukasz Warchoł Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Jarosław Ogiegło Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Arek Kwiatkowsk Gracie Barra 10.04.2016 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Damian Stasiak United Gym 20.04.2019 Cadu Francis & Radosław Olczyk  
Kamil Krzemiński United Gym 20.04.2019 Cadu Francis & Radosław Olczyk  
Adrian Sas United Gym 20.04.2019 Cadu Francis & Radosław Olczyk  
Bogusław Dawiec Boi Team 06.05.2016 Celio Medeiros Costa  
Jarosław Jermakowicz Ronin Gold Team 19.05.2016 Mariusz Linke/Sylwester Dziekanowski  
Marcin Rynkiewicz Ronin Gold Team 19.05.2016 Mariusz Linke/Sylwester Dziekanowski  
Rafał Jurga Ronin Gold Team 19.05.2016 Mariusz Linke/Sylwester Dziekanowski  
Marcin Jankowski Gold Team Polska 29.05.2016 Marcin Dudek  
Marcin Starzecki Gold Team Polska 29.05.2016 Marcin Dudek  
Marek Jakubowicz Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 09.06.2016 Sebastian Słowek  
Dominik Chmiel Octopus BJJ 12.06.2016 Piotr Bagiński/ Karol Stasiak  
Maciej Grochocki KS Pretorian 12.06.2016 Piotr Bagiński/ Lubomir Grochocki  
Piotr Kurylczyk KS Pretorian 12.06.2016 Piotr Bagiński/ Lubomir Grochocki  
Grzegorz Janus Gold Team Polska 17.06.2016 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Jacek Stachowiak Gold Team Polska 17.06.2016 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Grzegorz Stańczuk Berserker’s Team 19.06.2016 Radosław Turek  
Marcin Kabat Unia Jiu Jitsu 01.06.2016 Jarosław Koch  
Piotr Ossowski Unia Jiu Jitsu 01.06.2016 Jarosław Koch  
Michał Chełkowski Unia Jiu Jitsu 01.06.2016 Jarosław Koch  
Przemysław Mysiala London Shootfighters 25.07.2016 Maxmiliano Oliveira Campos  
Patryk Gałkowski Gold Team Polska 29.07.2016 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke 1
Aleksander Jabłoński Gold Team Polska 29.07.2016 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke 1
Patryk Wysocki Gold Team Polska 29.07.2016 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Mateusz Łuckiewicz Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 04.08.2016 Sebastian Słowek  
Bartosz Kulczycki Rio Grappling Club 08.08.2016 Roberto Atalla 1
Łukasz Jabłoński Rio Grappling Club 08.08.2016 Roberto Atalla 1
Sebastian Kapustka Rio Grappling Club 08.08.2016 Roberto Atalla 1
Łukasz Łątka Berserker’s Team 28.08.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Mariusz Ilin Berserker’s Team 28.08.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Eugeniusz Barański Berserker’s Team 28.08.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Łukasz Winiarski Berserker’s Team 28.08.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Wojciech Bak Marin MMA 28.09.2016 Mikvo Riggs  
Jacek Wróbel Copacabana Team 08.10.2016 Braulio Estima  
Łukasz Pawłowski Copacabana Team 08.10.2016 Braulio Estima  
Adrian Ratajczak Copacabana Team 08.10.2016 Braulio Estima  
Marian Kłosowski Berserker’s Team 14.10.2016 Piotr Bagiński/ Michał Ksepko  
Adam Wardziński Checkmat 16.10.2016 Alan „Finfou” Nascimento  
Filip Sadowski Zenith BJJ 17.10.2016 Robert Drysdale  
Łukasz Chilarecki Fernando Terere 31.10.2016 Fernando Terere  
Jakub Witkowski Berserker’s Team 04.11.2016 Radosław Turek  
Krzysztof Flak Akademia Fenix 06.11.2016 Vagner Guimares  
Łukasz Bilski Dragon’s Den/ Marga Radom 13.11.2016 Zé Radiola Luciana  
Arkadiusz Sobolewski Berserker’s Team 19.11.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Daniel Kurpik Berserker’s Team 19.11.2016 Piotr Bagiński  
Wojciech Klimkieiwcz Rick Young’s Academy 19.11.2016 Rick Young  
Robert Wardzała Legion Team Tarnów 20.11.2016 Vagner Guimares  
Dariusz Pawlikowski Strefa Walki/ Unia Jiu-Jitsu 26.11.2016 Karol Matuszczak  
Piotr Hwałek Cavalcanti Team 26.11.2016 Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Leszek Kellner Cavalcanti Team 26.11.2016 Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Roman Szymański Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino 1
Kacper Rot Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino 1
Marcin Joachimiak Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Jacek Podkowiński Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Dawid Stachowiak Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Grzegorz Sienicki Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Sławomir Grabowski Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino 1
Marzena Dziekanowska Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Damian Fidala Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino 1
Maciej Kriwienok Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Krzysztof Pociecha Gold Team Polska 10.12.2016 Jorge Macaco Patino  
Adam Parafiańczuk Berserker’s Team 11.12.2016 Radosław Turek  
Tomasz Mączka Berserker’s Team 11.12.2016 Radosław Turek  
Adam Grabowski Berserker’s Team 11.12.2016 Radosław Turek  
Jerzy Toeplitz Berserker’s Team 11.12.2016 Radosław Turek  
Piotr Osiński Berserker’s Team 11.12.2016 Radosław Turek  
Łukasz Jackiewicz Gold Team Polska 30.01.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Marcin Nosal Gold Team Polska 30.01.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Jarosław Pawlak Gold Team Polska 30.01.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Michał Margoś Gold Team Polska 06.02.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Błażej Nagórski Gold Team Polska 06.02.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Cezary Tomczak Gold Team Polska 06.02.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Rafał Farjaszewski Gold Team Polska 06.02.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Łukasz Sowa Limerick BJJ Academy 17.02.2018 Rodrigo Medeirosa  
Tomasz Wawrzycki Gold Team Polska 18.02.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Wojciech Biernacki Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Wojciech Baran Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Przemysław Konieczka Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Piotr Chmielarz Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Martyna Czech Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Sebastian Maciejewski Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Łukasz Goliński Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomasz Paciesny Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Maciej Dąbrowski Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Maciej Kiszewski Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Marek Komarnicki Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Igor Bartos Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Bartosz Sobczyński Gracie Barra 19.02.2017 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Janusz Andrejczuk Dragon’s Den 20.02.2017 Krzysztof Łukaszewicz  
Dominik Małkowski Exilados 27.02.2017 Renato Tavares  
Paweł Jeziółkowski Checkmat 25.03.2017 Alan „Finfou” Nascimento  
Bartosz Kwitowski Checkmat 25.03.2017 Alan „Finfou” Nascimento  
Dominik Zwolak Gold Team Polska 14.04.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Przemek Baś Gold Team Polska 14.04.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Piotr Fręchowicz Berserker’s Team 26.04.2017 Radosław Turek  
Konrad Śmieszek Gold Team Polska 03.08.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Robert Henek Academia Gorila 07.05.2017 Jędrzej Loska  
Marcin Polczyk Academia Gorila 07.05.2017 Jędrzej Loska  
Oskar Piechota Zenith BJJ 07.05.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Cezary Stefańczuk Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Damian Piaskowy Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Reszka Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Kamil Dąbrówka Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Jakub Mroczkowski Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Michał Kaużyński Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Paulina Majchrzak Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Tomasz Ciszewski Copacabana Team 27.05.2017 Braulio Estima  
Robert Dudziński Unia Jiu Jitsu 27.05.2017 Karol Matuszczak  
Dawid Polomka Gracie Barra 30.05.2017 Victor Estima  
Kamil Czochra Rio Grappling Club 05.06.2017 Roberto Atalla / Mariusz Koziej  
Filip Kopij Rio Grappling Club 05.06.2017 Roberto Atalla / Mariusz Koziej  
Daniel Wartak Rio Grappling Club 05.06.2017 Roberto Atalla / Mariusz Koziej  
Kamil Tarnowski Rio Grappling Club 05.06.2017 Roberto Atalla / Mariusz Koziej  
Daniel Krakowiak Rio Grappling Club 05.06.2017 Roberto Atalla / Mariusz Koziej  
Tomasz Wietrzyński Gold Team Polska 10.06.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Łukasz Jajeśniak Gold Team Polska 10.06.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Marcin Tybura Berserker’s Team 29.06.2017 Kamil Umiński  
Jan Błachowicz Berserker’s Team 29.06.2017 Kamil Umiński  
Andrzej Migaj Frontline Academy 01.07.2017 Eduardo Rios Teta  
Maria Małyjasiak Zenith BJJ 04.07.2017 Abmar Barbosa  
Paweł Kunysz Kaito Stalowa Wola 06.07.2017 Robert Cyborg Abreu  
Mateusz Symoczko Gold Team Polska 22.08.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Artur Pożelewski Berserker’s Team 28.08.2017 Piotr Bagiński  
Mariusz Grzywiński Straight Blast Gym Ireland 28.08.2017 John Kavanagh  
Gerard Łabiński NS Brotherhood 21.09.2017 Leandro Lo  
Łukasz Lepianka Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Michał Elsner Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Krzysztof Michalak Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Krzysztof Adamczak Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Marcin Gorzelak Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Jarosław Pleskot Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Sławomir Skarzewski Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Ryszard Zdanowicz Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Arek Matkowski Zenith BJJ 30.09.2017 Robert Drysdale  
Maciej Zgliczyński Akademia Fenix Kraków 22.10.2017 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Piotr Zgliczyński Akademia Fenix Kraków 22.10.2017 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Karol Kawiorski Akademia Fenix Kraków 22.10.2017 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Paweł Tomalik Next Level BJJ 22.10.2017 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Jakub Janiak Chekmat 28.10.2017 Luiz Maxiinha Ribeiro  
Sebastian Zagłoba Chekmat 28.10.2017 Luiz Maxiinha Ribeiro  
Paweł Bańczyk Gracie Barra 15.11.2017 Maciej Polok  
Grzegorz Krawcewicz Gold Team Polska 04.12.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Mateusz Szczeciński Gold Team Polska 20.12.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Kamil Rabiec Gold Team Polska 20.12.2017 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Łukasz Wileński Sukata Team 13.01.2018 Mario Sukata  
Michał Żukowski Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 14.01.2018 Alexandre Paiva  
Emil Waszak Gold Team Polska 07.02.2018 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Leszek Jankowiak Szkoła Walki Leo 11.02.2018 Joe Moreira  
Jakub Wolny Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Patryk Hryniewiecki Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Wojciech Pokrzywiński Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomasz Jakubiec Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomasz Wiśniewski Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Paweł Rybicki Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Paweł Wydziński Gracie Barra 08.04.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Marek Ujejski Grappling Bochnia – 14.05.2018 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Alex Koch Unia Jiu-Jitsu 26.05.2018 Leonardo Neves  
Robert Kolski Unia Jiu-Jitsu 26.05.2018 Leonardo Neves  
Tomasz Rudzki Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Grzegorz Waligóra Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Węsierski Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Piotr Matysiak Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Sebastian Wrzos Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Daniel Konicki Copacabana Team 26.05.2018 Braulio Estima  
Adam Rejdych Akademia Fenix 27.05.2018 Vagner „Boca” Guimares  
Marcin Melka Gold Team Polska 01.06.2018 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke  
Adrian Kuśmierz Berserker’s Team 17.06.2018 Radosław Turek  
Grzegorz Kowalczyk Academia Gorila 24.06.2018 Jędrzej Loska  
Paweł Ziemkiewicz Academia Gorila 24.06.2018 Jędrzej Loska  
Maciej Ploch IPOON UK 26.06.2018 Jeff Lawson  
Robert Zajkowski Zenith BJJ 07.07.2018 Robert Drysdale  
Grzegorz Szymczyk Zenith BJJ 07.07.2018 Robert Drysdale  
Nikodem Ksycki Zenith BJJ 07.07.2018 Robert Drysdale  
Przemysław Biskup Zenith BJJ 07.07.2018 Robert Drysdale  
Joanna Ziobronowicz Roger Gracie Academy 08.07.2018 Roger Gracie  
Jarosław Chmiel Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Marcin Ciszek Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Rafał Zawidzki Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Łukasz Zawada Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Miłosz Łukowicz Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Krzysztof Pyclik Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Bogdan Hojan Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Grzegorz Jabłoński Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Jerzy Krawiec Rio Grappling Club 05.08.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Tomasz Szczerek Gracie Barra 11.08.2018 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Grzegorz Bigdoń Pankration Rzeszów 20.08.2018 Marcin Dudek  
Grzegorz Biegański Unia Jiu Jitsu 23.08.2018 Jarosław Koch  
Piotr Kaszta Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Karol Bedorf Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Piotr Kucwaj Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Kornel Chabowski Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Lukasz Rewers Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Mateusz Rębecki Berserker’s Team 01.09.2018 Piotr Bagiński  
Jarosław Rataj Akademia Gorila Ruda 08.09.2018 Jędrzej Loska  
Lech Głowała Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 03.10.2018 Roberto Atalla  
Łukasz Grochowski Dziki Wschód Biała 20.10.2018 Eddie Kone  
Jakub Bresiński Cavalcanti Team 22.10.2018 Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Michał Kamiński Cavalcanti Team 22.10.2018 Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Jakub Piesiewicz Dragon’s Den 16.11.2018 Zé Radiola  
Michał Kusyk Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Marcin Malewicz Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Marek Wrzaszcz Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Kamil Dziadek Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Tomasz Jurkiewicz Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Kamil Chudecki Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Piotr Drożdziński Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Łukasz Łyczkowski Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Krzysztof Zagrajek Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Marcin Czetyrbok Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Zbyszek Michalski Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Mirosław Prętki Copacabana Team 24.11.2018 Braulio Estima  
Krzysztof Klaczek Shooters Konin 01.12.2018 Joe Moreira  
Waldemar Borycko Shooters Konin 01.12.2018 Joe Moreira  
Tomasz Stawowski BJJ Husaria Łódź 09.12.2018 Mariusz Andler  
Jacek Wierzbicki Kuźnia Fight 23.12.2018 Piotr Kapral  
Mieszko Radecki Gracie Barra 26.12.2018    
Igor Wojtas Gold Team Polska 02.01.2019 Mariusz i Marcin Linke  
Tomasz Rytel Academia Gorila 13.01.2019 Jędrzej Loska  
Grzegorz Mandzyn Octagon Team 03.02.2019 Joe Moreira  
Karol Salamon Octagon Team 03.02.2019 Joe Moreira  
Sylwester Czarnota Kong Sao 03.02.2019 Joe Moreira  
Jacek Przygocki Gracie Barra 11.03.2019 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Tomasz Rusiecki Gracie Barra 11.03.2019 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Wojciech Małysiak Gracie Barra 11.03.2019 Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes  
Marcin Kaszkowiak Alliance Jiu-Jitsu 02.04.2019 Sebastian Słowek  
Tomasz Pogocki Cavalcanti Team 06.04.2019 Paweł Jóźwiak  
Jarosław Wolny Cavalcanti Team 09.04.2019 Paweł Jóźwiak  
Janusz Rzeźnik Copacabana Team 14.04.2019 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Wołowiec Copacabana Team 14.04.2019 Braulio Estima  
Adam Zyga Copacabana Team 14.04.2019 Braulio Estima  
Krzysztof Frydrych Copacabana Team 14.04.2019 Braulio Estima  
Ernest Salejda Copacabana Team 14.04.2019 Braulio Estima  
Paweł Wydziński 
Gracie Barra Wąbrzeźno
04. 2018
Vinicius DRACULINO Maghalaes  
Marcin „Kmicic” Kmiotek Zenith BJJ 30.04.2019 Przemysław Gnat/Zbigniew Tyszka  
Kamil Wilk Zenith BJJ 30.04.2019 Przemysław Gnat/Zbigniew Tyszka  
Marcin Rąbel Zenith BJJ 30.04.2019 Przemysław Gnat/Zbigniew Tyszka  
Jarek Wojtala Zenith BJJ 30.04.2019 Przemysław Gnat/ Zbigniew Tyszka  
Piotr Kaczmarzyk Forca Brava 02.06.2019 Maciej Linke  
Wojciech Goleński Forca Brava 02.06.2019 Maciej Linke  
Sebastian Szyszka Bannatynes Bjj 07.06.2019 Renato Migliaccio  
Gabriel Majek Berseker’s Team 15.06.2019 Radosław Turek  
Wojciech Pająk Berseker’s Team 16.06.2019 Piotr Bagiński  
Andrzej Iwat Złomiarz Team 16.06.2019 Adam Górny/Daniel Wrześniewski  
Marek Zawora Złomiarz Team 16.06.2019 Adam Górny/Daniel Wrześniewski  
Piotr Sałata Pretorian Gorzów Wielkopolski 18.06.2019 Piotr Bagiński/Lubomir Grochocki  
Adrian Kozicz Checkmat 21.02.2019 Alan Finfou/Adam Wardziński  
Artur Szymański Checkmat 21.02.2019 Alan Finfou/Adam Wardziński  
Kamil Wtorkowski Checkmat 21.02.2019 Alan Finfou/Adam Wardziński  
Tomasz Kloc
Hunter MMA Warszawa 14.05.2019 Joe Moreira   
Piotr Sałata Pretorian Gorzów Wielkopolski 18.06.2019 Piotr Bagiński, Lubomir Grochocki  
Grzegorz Kunaszewski Kaito Stalowa Wola 10.07.2019 Robert Cyborg Abreu  
Jakub Zajkowski Gracie Barra 07.07.2019 Braulio Estima  
Oskar Gugała Roger Gracie Academy 14.07.2019 Roger Gracie  
Joanna Adamczak Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Aleksander Marczewski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Krzysztof Kożuch Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Artur Tuczępski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Paweł Konieczny Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Robert Waberski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Łukasz Porębski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Piotr Łukaszewski Zenith BJJ 21.07.2019 Robert Drysdale  
Daniel Wykrętowicz Akademia Gorila 23.07.2019 Jędrzej Loska  
Wojciech Wiśniewski Macaco Gold Team 31.07.2019 Mariusz Linke  
Karol Kania Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Kamil Drukała Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Jarek Belka Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Grzegorz Kaszuba Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Mateusz Królikiewicz Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Michał Dybowski Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Tomasz Prygiel Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Rafał Iwaszczyszyn Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Wiktor Siekierka Rio Grappling Club 11.08.2019 Roberto Atalla  
Andrzej Margoś Ronin Gold Team 12.08.2019 Sylwester Dziekanowski  
Artur Rozmus Ronin Gold Team 12.08.2019 Sylwester Dziekanowski  
Bartłomiej Machnik Team Sukata 14.09.2019 Mario Sukata  
Mariusz Wowra 
Unia Jiu Jitsu 
19.08.2019
Jarosław Koch, Karol Matuszczak, Tomasz Jabłonka 
 
Michał Szlendak Berserkers Team 31.08.2019 Piotr Bagiński  
Michał Zajączkowski
Academia Gorila
15.09.2019
Jędrzej Loska
 
Witold Fedyna
Checkmat Wrocław
28.09.2019
Luiz Manxinha Ribeiro
 
Sławomir Zając 
Gracie Barra
24.10.2021
Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhaes
 
Mateusz Waśko
Aligatores / Berserkers Team Warszawa
9.11.2019
Radosław Turek
 
Paweł Banach
Copacabana Warszawa
23.11.2019
Braulio Estima
 
Piotr Salamon

 

 
Natal Gold Team
23.11.2019
Jorge Macaco Patino / Tomasz Niewiara
 
Krystian Winiarz
Hunter MMA Warszawa / Akademia Walki Kinowa
10.12.2019
Joe Moreira
 
Dominik Olszewski
Grappling Kraków
28.12.2019
Marcin Dudek
 
Tomasz Blasiński
Grappling Kraków
28.12.2019
Marcin Dudek
 
Marcin Pluta
Grappling Kraków
28.12.2019
Marcin Dudek
 
Robert Kurłowicz 
Ronin Gold Team
03.02.2020
Sylwester Dziekanowski 
 
Krzysztof Żabczyński Macaco Gold Team 22.06.2020 Mariusz Linke  
Jakub Szwak Macaco Gold Team 22.06.2020 Mariusz Linke  
Jarek Nadziak Rio Grappling Wrocław
08.2020
Mariusz Koziej  
Wojciech Wąsacz
Legion Team Tarnów/

 

Grappling Kraków
19.08.2020
Marcin Dudek  
Michal Rechenberg
Berserkers Team Poland
28.08.2020 Piotr Bagiński  
Bartosz Węgielnik
Berserkers Team Poland
30.08.2020
Piotr Bagiński  
Dawid Kirklewski Mma Poznań / cavalcanti 16.10.2020 Paweł Jóźwiak / Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Łukasz Gawor Cavalcanti Team
16.10.2020
Paweł Jóźwiak / Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Dawid Kirklewski Cavalcanti Team
16.10.2020
Paweł Jóźwiak / Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Tomasz Jędrzejczak
Cavalcanti Team
16.10.2020
Paweł Jóźwiak / Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Konrad Grondys
Cavalcanti Team
16.10.2020
Paweł Jóźwiak / Ricardo Cavalcanti  
Krystian Mierczak
Macaco Gold Team
17.10.2020
Mariusz Linke  
Bogusław Piskulak
Gracie Barra
17.11.2020
Sławek Szamota
 
Adam Stępnik 
Macaco Gold Team
11.11.2020
Mariusz Linke
 
Mateusz Flaga  ZR TEAM UK 8.12.2020 Alain Pozo  
Piotr Połącarz
Klub X-Team (Zenith)
13.02.2021
Przemysław Gnat
 
Rafał Gołębiewski
Klub X-Team (Zenith)
13.02.2021
Przemysław Gnat
 
Wojciech Zygadlo
Klub X-Team (Zenith)
13.02.2021
Przemysław Gnat
 
Maciej Koc
Klub X-Team (Zenith)
13.02.2021
Przemysław Gnat
 
Rafał Parzonka
Strefa Walki Jelenia Góra
19.02.2021
Dariusz Pawlikowski
 
Marcin Frankiewicz
Berserkers Team Poland
27.06.2021
Radosław Turek
 
Zbigniew Smolarek 
Academia Gorila
21.07.2021
Jędrzej Loska
 
Mateusz Kowalski 
Macaco Gold Team
29.07.2021
Mariusz i Maciej Linke
 
Konrad Śmieszek Macaco Gold Team-Sihasapa 29.07.2021 Mariusz Linke/Maciej Linke/Alain Pozo  
Wojciech Korzemiacki Macaco Gold Team 29.07.2021 Tomasz Pilarski/Maciej Linke  
Marcin Kałek
Berserkers Team Poland
29.08.2021
Piotr Bagiński  
Mariusz Dowzycki
Berserkers Team Poland
29.08.2021
Piotr Bagiński  
Michał Pajurek
Berserkers Team Poland
29.08.2021
Piotr Bagiński i Tomasz Łuczkiewicz  
Grzegorz Pielarz
 
Gracie Barra
24.10.2021
Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhales 
 
Dawid Szpak
Gracie Barra
24.10.2021

 

 
Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhales 
 
Mariusz Malinowski
Gracie Barra
24.10.2021
Vinicius „Draculino” Magalhales 
 
Maciej Bochenek
Pride MMA Gliwice (ZENITH TEAM)
30.10.2021
 Przemysław Gnat
 
Łukasz Warmuziński
Pride MMA Gliwice (ZENITH TEAM)
30.10.2021
 Przemysław Gnat
 
Łukasz Kędzierski
New School BJJ
11.12.2021
Helio Soneca
 
Sebastian Pacanowski
Zenith ( Walka Gniezno)
22.12.2021

 

 
 Przemysław Gnat
 
Konrad Turek
Macaco Gold Team
22.12.2021
Mariusz Linke
 
Dariusz Seńko
Macaco Gold Team
22.12.2021
Mariusz Linke
 
Bartosz Klepacz
Macaco Gold Team
22.12.2021
Mariusz Linke
 
Artur Sakowski
Macaco Gold Team
22.12.2021
Mariusz Linke
 
Kamil Kielek
Unia Jiu Jitsu
22.12.2021
Jarosław Koch
 
Karol Janik
Gracie Barra Birmingham
22.01.2022
Braulio Estima
 
 
Michał Kiczela
VATAHA Combat Sport
16.02.2022
Steve Maxwell
 
Piotr Łabęda
VATAHA Combat Sport
16.02.2022
Steve Maxwell
 
Piotr Granek
Spartan Chorzów / Gracie Barra
23.06.2022
Maciej Polok
 
Paweł Wadas
WroX Gym
25.06.2022
Tomasz Skórkowski, Paweł Korycki
 
Dominik Gródecki
Berserkers Team Poland
27.06.2022
Piotr Bagiński
 
Piotr Granek
Spartan Chorzów / Gracie Barra Chorzów
23.06.2022
Maciej Polok
 
Kamil Birgiel 
Grappler Ełk/ Dragon’s Den Fight Team
24.07.2022
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 
 
Marcin Blezień
ZR Team
07.08.2022
Alain Pozo
 
Łukasz Szyler 
Team Sukata Poland
09.11.2022
Mario Sukata 
 

CO JEST KULANE?

Przeczytaj także